Mari Possa

Aliases: Mari Posa

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 21 January 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 1

Weight: 100lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mari Possa
Blue Fantasies

Mari Possa Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:59 min