Mariah Milano

Aliases: Mariah Kane, Mariah Wind, Marian Milano

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mariah Milano
1000 Facials