Marie Luv

Aliases: Marie Love, Marie Luve, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Destiny

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Marie Luv Friends Videos