Marisa Diaz

Aliases: Martina B

Country: Spain

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 June 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marisa Diaz
1 By Day

Marisa Diaz Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:01 min