Marlie Moore

Aliases: Marlie Leon, Marlee Moore, Marley Moore, Marlie Karups, Marlie Nubiles, Marlie ATK, Marlie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marlie Moore
Matt's Models

Marlie Moore Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:07 min