Mason Storm

Aliases: Mason, Cassandra, Marisel, Marisol, Mason Stone, Cassandr, Ms. Storm

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 06 May 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 4

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mason Storm
Twistys.com

Mason Storm Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 16:29 min