Mason Marconi

Aliases: Mason Marconni, Amber Erickson, Amber Herrel, Ashley O'Brien, Mason Marco

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mason Marconi
Danni.com

Mason Marconi Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:00 min