Maya Gates

Aliases: Mya Gates, Ayla Santi, Maya, Maya N

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 06 January 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maya Gates
HD Porn Pass