Melissa Jacobs

Aliases: Melessia Maenpaa, Melessia Luebke, Melessia Hayden, Melissa

Country: United States

State: Milwaukee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 10 May 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Jacobs
Penthouse.com

Melissa Jacobs Friends Videos