Mia Stone

Aliases: Mia Luv, Mia Johnson, Illona Karups, Mia S Sapphic, Ilona ATK, Mia, Ilona

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Stone
In The Crack