Michelle Barrett

Aliases: Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes, Michelle Karups, Michelle B Anilos, Michelle B Twistys, Michelle B DDF, Michelle ATK, Michelle B, Michelle

Country: Great Britain

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Barrett
Michelles Bedroom

Michelle Barrett Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 37:06 min