Michelle Thorne

Aliases: Michelle Thorpe, Michelle Thorn, Michelle, Tasha, Heather

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Thorne
Twistys.com

Michelle Thorne Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min