Mika Tan

Aliases: Mika Okinawa

Country: United States

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 27 November 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mika Tan
Private.com

Mika Tan Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 21:25 min