Mikayla Mendez

Aliases: Mikayla Cox, Mikayla Castro, Oye Loca, Mrs Mikayla, Mikayla Twistys, Mckayla, Makayla, Mikayla

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mikayla Mendez
Wicked Pictures