Mili Jay

Aliases: Pavlina Valentova, Milly Jay, Star Jay, Mily Jat, Mili Nubiles, Pavlina Karups, Mili ATK, Pavlina Mc-nudes, Mili ALS, Linda Sapphic, Milli Onlytease, Anett

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 27 December 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mili Jay
Private.com