Milly Morris

Aliases: Busty Milly, Monika Teruova, Milly Moris, Milly Rose, Jessika T DDF, Jessika ATK, Jesikka T, Sarah, Monika P, MillyMorris, Bustymilly, Jessica T, Yessica T, Milly, Jessika T

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 37DD-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Milly Morris
Karup's PC

Milly Morris Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:17 min