Missy Monroe

Aliases: Missy Malone, Missy Marie, Missy Munoe, Misty Monroe, Missy Monique, Missy Lovely, Missy Munroe, Missy ATK, Missy

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Missy Monroe
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Missy Monroe Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:40 min