Monica Sweet

Aliases: Monica Nagy, Juliana Sage, Monika Sweet, Dana Nubiles, Monika Karups, Josie ALS, Monika ATK, Jo Sapphic, Jo, Molly

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 06 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Sweet
Virtuagirl HD

Monica Sweet Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:19 min