Monique

Aliases: Monique Twistys, Monique Kink

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monique
Naughty America

Monique Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:49 min