Lacey Duvalle

Aliases: Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Pebbles, Lacy

Country: United States

State: Washington DC

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 05 April 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacey Duvalle
Love Your Tits

Lacey Duvalle Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 11:51 min