Lichelle Marie

Aliases: Lachelle Marie, Lichele Marie, Lachelle, Lichelle

Country: United States

State: Arkansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 24 November 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lichelle Marie
HD Porn Pass

Lichelle Marie Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 18:09 min