Laurie Wallace

Aliases: Katie Keane

Country: United States

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 August 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laurie Wallace
Blue Fantasies

Laurie Wallace Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:30 min