Lauren Phoenix

Aliases: Lindsay Peterson, Loren Phoenix, Lauren Phoniex, Lauren Karups, Lauren, Loren, Phoenix

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lauren Phoenix
Vivid.com

Lauren Phoenix Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 17:26 min