Layla Rivera

Aliases: Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera, Marie Rytlewski, Layla Lane, Layla Rivers, Layla ATK

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Layla Rivera
My XXX Pass