XoXo Leah

Aliases: Leah, Xo Xo Leah, XoXoLeah

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 May 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
XoXo Leah
Xo Xo Leah

XoXo Leah Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 8:23 min