Lenka Gaborova

Aliases: Lenka, Lenka Garbova, Lenca, Lenka G, Anoushka, Donna, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Lena, Brooke, Natalka, Anita, Viera, Sara Lost, Sarah Lost, Lizy, Patricia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 August 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 123lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lenka Gaborova
Prime Cups

Lenka Gaborova Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 22:20 min