Lexie Marie

Aliases: Lexi Marie, Lexis Marie

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 December 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexie Marie
Vivid.com

Lexie Marie Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:05 min