Lisa Daniels

Aliases: Sandy Dancel, Lisa A Daniels, Lisa Karups, Lisa FTV

Country: Columbia

State: Cundinamarca

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 02 September 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Daniels
Lisa A Daniels

Lisa Daniels Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:53 min