Lisa Marie

Aliases: Lisa FTV, Lisamarie Karups, Liza

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 31 January 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Marie
Evil Angel

Lisa Marie Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 31:44 min