Lizzy Merova

Aliases: Cindy Velmon, Michaela Fichtnerova, Michelle Misa, Veronika Symon, Mary Jane, Miette Femjoy, Tania G Met Art, Michaela Karups, Mikelle LSG, Tania Nubiles, Michelle Twistys, Michelle DDF, Michaela ATK, Micaela MCN, Tania Sapphic, Michaela, Tania, Michelle,

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lizzy Merova
MC Nudes

Lizzy Merova Friends Videos