Gigi Lightspeed

Aliases: Lola Vesela, Veronika Vesela, Veronika Ves, Veronika D Met Art, Loretta Femjoy, Lola Twistys, Veronika W4B, Lola DDF, Lola ATK, Lola LSG, Lisa YLP, Lola, Marge

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gigi Lightspeed
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Gigi Lightspeed Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 35:21 min