Lonnie Waters

Aliases: Jenna Heart, Lonnie Adams, Jenna Hart, Jena Sapphic, Loni, Lonnie

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lonnie Waters
Lonnie Waters

Lonnie Waters Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:51 min