Lora Craft

Aliases: Lara Croft, Laura Craft, Lara Craft, Jamie Lee, Lora Kroft, Lora Croft, Laura Croft, Lana Craft, Lana Croft, Lora Nubiles, Lora ATK, Stacy ALS, Lora C Sapphic, Gigi, Lohra

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 17 September 1981

Eye: Light Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lora Craft
Private.com