Lorissa McComas

Aliases: Larissa McComas, Larrissa McComas, Lorrissa McComas, Lorissa McComis

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 26 November 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lorissa McComas
Twistys.com

Lorissa McComas Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 46

Lorissa McComas Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min