Louise Glover

Aliases: Vanesa Black, Vanessa Bond

Country: United Kingdom

State: Merseyside, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 08 February 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louise Glover
Blue Fantasies

Louise Glover Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:05 min