Luciana

Aliases: Adanna Royal, Luciana Curtis, Adanna A Met Art, Adanna Twistys, Luciana Mc-nudes, Mary W4B, Luciana Wetandpuffy, Luciana DDF, Liza ATK, Maci Femjoy, Lisa, Myriam, Miriam, Miriam D, Adanna A, Maele, Mary, Maci, Liza, Adanna

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 02 June 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luciana
Pix And Video

Luciana Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 10:30 min

Luciana Friends Videos