Luna Lane

Aliases: Luna Love, Emily, Luna Laine

Country: Italy

State: Latina

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 22 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luna Lane
Twistys.com

Luna Lane Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 56

Luna Lane Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min