Jennifer Korbin

Aliases: Jennifer Kolb

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 December 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-21-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Korbin
Blue Fantasies

Jennifer Korbin Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:47 min