Tylene Buck

Aliases: Brandi Wylde, Major Gunns

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 March 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tylene Buck
Blue Fantasies

Tylene Buck Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 8:17 min