Shannon Kelly

Aliases: Shannon Liza Kelly, Shannen Kelly, Shannon Barber

Country: United States

State: Connecticut

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-19-29

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shannon Kelly
Blacks On Cougars

Shannon Kelly Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:49 min