Jenny Sanders

Aliases: Adrienne Coyne, Adrienn, Andrea, Jenny Saunders, Jenny, Jennie, Andrea Nubiles

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 November 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Sanders
Swank Pass

Jenny Sanders Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 11:23 min