Extreme Alex

Aliases: Alex Divine, Alex Devine, Alex Twistys, Alex

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 26 March 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Extreme Alex
Twistys.com

Extreme Alex Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 12:01 min