Alexa Rae

Aliases: Alexa, Alexa Brown, Alexa Ray

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 10 December 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 128lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Rae
Twistys.com

Alexa Rae Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:42 min