Alexa May

Aliases: Alexa Mai, Alexandra Blake, Chimerey Sandra, Alex May, Eva Cristaldi, Sandra Mei, Jasmin Field, Alexa Chemerys, Alexa Mei, Alexandra Twistys, Eva DDF, Oleksandra ATK, Alexa

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa May
Pix And Video

Alexa May Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min