Allysin Chaynes

Aliases: Alyson Broderick, Allysin Chains, Allyson Chaynes, Alysin Chaynes, Allysin Chaines, Allysin

Country: United States

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Romanian

Birthday: 11 February 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 0

Weight: 95lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allysin Chaynes
Stunners.com

Allysin Chaynes Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:05 min