Anita Queen

Aliases: Anita Kuin, Alena Chrastinova, Anita Carso, Priscilla Preny, Verena Femjoy, Alena Karups, Alena ATK, Evelia Sapphic, Anita LSG, Anita Mc-nudes

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 27 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36DD-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Queen
MC Nudes

Anita Queen Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 40:29 min