Babes Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Licentious Amber Easton eagerly shows her massive boobs and delicious booty.
Amber Easton (add your comment) (babe tracking)
Rate babe:
Good
Favorited by 119 users
Aliases: Peaches
Country: United States
State: Texas
Town: Houston
Ethnicity: Black
Birthday: 1986-03-06
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5' 1
Weight: 99lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34C-20-34

Sites featuring Amber Easton:
Twistys.com


Amber Easton Galleries:3 galleries / 46 pics
  • Super hot pornstar Amber Easton strips her pink lingerie and poses on the bed.
    15 pics / 2008.07.17
  • Licentious Amber Easton eagerly shows her massive boobs and delicious booty.
    16 pics / 2008.06.01
  • Beautiful Amber Easton strips lingerie and sits in the armchair fondling her big boobs.
    15 pics / 2008.01.08
Sites featuring
Amber Easton:
Related Babes:
Amber Easton on other sites:
Amber Easton Pic Galleries: 3
  • Babes   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © DefineBabe.com, 2006-2014