Amber Rain

Aliases: Amber Raine, Amber Rein, Amber Raye

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Norwegian American

Birthday: 30 November 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Rain
Porn.com

Amber Rain Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 71

Amber Rain Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:43 min

Amber Rain Friends Videos