Angel Long

Aliases: Angel Lang, Amber Long, Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Angel ATK

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wiltshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 21 November 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 6'0''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Long
Digital Playground

Angel Long Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 23:57 min