Angel Cassidy

Aliases: Angel Cassidey, Angel Sheen, Angel

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 01 February 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 135 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Cassidy
Digital Desire

Angel Cassidy Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:50 min